Приветствую Вас, Гость

Наши медалисты

Год Золото Серебро
2004-2005   Бахчурина Маргарита Владимировна
    Гренко Евгений Анатольевич
    Зотова Ирина Николаевна
    Комлев Никита Викторович
    Хисамова Алиса Рустамовна
    Бурдова Лиана Александровна
     
2005-2006 Хабибуллина Гульнара Арслановна Дунаева Дарья Александровна
    Козырева Алена Федоровна
    Рахматуллин Ленар Ильдарович
    Быкова Олеся Павловна
    Валяева Ирина Александровна
    Вахитова Лилия Раисовна
     
2006-2007 Скрипина Олеся Евгеньевна Рафиков Ленар Алмасович
    Сираев Ильяс Марселевич
    Ушакова Мария Дмитриевна
    Чичкова Наталья Вячеславовна
    Горланова Мария Владимировна
    Гафурова Ильсия Равилевна
    Крючкова Александра Александровна
    Покора Наталья Сергеевна
    Газизуллин Риназ Ильнарович
    Капитонова Анна Валерьевна
     
2007-2008   Зимина Мария Сергеевна
    Исмагилова Алиса Фанисовна
    Мусин Аскар Марселевич
    Насыров Равиль Рафаилович
    Равзиева Диляра Ирековна
    Рафиков Ильсур Алмасович
    Сайфиева Альбина Маратовна
    Шулин Вадим Владимирович
    Макасина Людмила Александровна
     
2008-2009   Плеханова Юлия Сергеевна
    Солоницына Екатерина Алексеевна
     
2009-2010   Атнабаева Ляйсан Азаматовна
     
2010-2011 Зарипов Ильшат Ренатович Служев Максим Иванович
  Черемисина Антонина Юрьевна Махмутов Дамир Марсимович
  Федорченко Диана Викторовна Минабутдинова Резеда Рафиковна
  Тимофеев Валентин Александрович  
     
2011-2012 Шулина Наталья Владимировна Шайхутдинова Алия Анасовна
    Кудашева Ольга Игоревна
    Канануха Ксения Игоревна
     
2012-2013 Забирова Альфия Ходжаевна Каминир Надежда Борисовна
    Максютин Павел Андреевич
    Мурсалимова Алина Рашитовна
    Фролова Мария Сергеевна
    Десятова Екатерина Владимировна
    Пиляева Екатерина Вячеславовна
    Часовская Евгения Валерьевна
    Чередниченко Валерия Алексеевна
     
2013-2014 Билалов Радмир Рамисович
  Зарипова Айгуль Фаритовна
  Горшунова Алена Евгеньевна
  Шаймарданова Гульназ Рамилевна
   
2014-2015 Коломыцева Олеся Игоревна
  Максютина Татьяна Андреевна
   
2015-2016 Хамитов Давид Альбертович
  Крейдо Игорь Витальевич
  Кунафина Лилия Наильевна
  Исроилов Сомон Курбонович